EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Maintenance-Operations Departments

Maintenance-Operations Departments

Administration

Mr. Earney Hammonds, Director of Maintenance

Mr. Earney Hammonds, Director of Maintenance

Administrative Personnel

Doris Locklear, Maintenance Secretary

Kelly Locklear, Plant Operations Secretary

Sheila Hughes, Administrative Assistant

Purchasing

Jimmy Mercer, Supervisor; Warehouse/Maintenance Purchasing

James Graham, Warehouse Manager

Jeffrey Hunt, Warehouse Clerk

Gregory Brayboy, Warehouse Clerk

Purchasing

Carpentry

Furman R. Locklear, Carpenter II

Samuel Miller, Carpenter I

Jimmy Kerns, Carpenter I

Carpentry

Paint Department

William Hall, Painter II

John Carter, Painter II

Michelle Carmichael, Painter II

Ryan Mitchell, Painter I

Temporary Employees-Jerry Jacobs, and Josh Carter

Paint Department

Security, Lock, & Glass

Jason Bullard, Foreman (Locksmith & Carpenter II)

Jamie Oxendine, Locks and Security Carpenter

George Baker, Locksmith & Carpenter

Aaron Hunt, Maintenance Glass Technician

Security, Lock, & Glass

Environmental Management

Coleman Oxendine, Maintenance Environmental

Michael E. Locklear, Maintenance Environmental

Environmental Management

Plumbing

Kenneth Campbell, Plumbing Supervisor (Plumber II) and Environmental Supervisor

William Locklear, Plumber II

Colden Locklear, Plumber II

Ronald Chavis, Plumber I

Morris Love, Plumber I

Plumbing

HVAC

Tracy Locklear III, HVAC Supervisor

Kenneth Jacobs, HVAC II (not pictured)

Roy Phillips, HVAC II

Daniel Whittington, HVAC I

Mark Lowery, HVAC I

William Quick, HVAC I

Kevin Lowery, HVAC I

HVAC

Electrical

Michael Locklear, Electrical Supervisor (Electrician II)

Gail Blaine, Electrician II

Bruce Swayne, Electrician II

Winston Hunt, Electrician II

David McQueen, Electrician II

Adrian Freeman, Alarms & PA Technician II

Lyndon Bullard, Electrician I

Temporary Employee-Aubrey Bullard 

Electrical

Alarms & PA Systems

Ronnie Revels, Alarms & PA Systems Supervisor (Electrician II & Refrigeration)

Timothy Locklear, Alarms & PA Technician

Alarms & PA Systems

Cafeteria Maintenance

Timothy Bass, Cafeteria Maintenance & Refrigeration Supervisor

Brandon Smith, Refrigeration Mechanic

Tony Burnette, Cafeteria Maintenance

Cafeteria Maintenance

Custodial, Grounds, & General Maintenance

Rochade Davis, Grounds & General Maintenance Supervisor

Terry Evans, Grounds & General Maintenance Crew Leader (Technician II)

Marlon (Country) Monroe, Grounds & General Maintenance (Technician I)

Billy Oxendine (Dollar Bill), Custodial Foreman

Temporary Employees-Eddie Reid, William Lovette, Brandon Hagans, James Byrd, Curtis Smith Jr., and Roy Sinclair

Custodial, Grounds, & General Maintenance

Vehicles and Machines

Billy Locklear, Vehicles, Machines, and Preventive Maintenance Supervisor (Machine Operator/Welder II)

Temporary Employee(s)-Vacancy, Part-Time Equipment Repairman and Mr. Caulder, Part-Time Equipment Repairman

Vehicles and Machines