Andrew Aliseo
2nd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Estelle Baker
After School Care
910-521-4204
Dwelicia Barton
PreK Teacher Asst.
910-521-4204
Teresa Bell
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Ronald Branch
3rd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Traci Brooks
1st Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Carrie Bullard
Kindergarten Teacher
910-521-4204
Joann Bullard
Bus Driver
910-521-4204
Lenora Bullard
2nd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Ricky Bullard
Title I Teach Asst
910-521-4204
Karen Bullard
SIMS Operators
910-521-4204
Tina Burns
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Melissa Carter
2nd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Ashkea Chavis
3rd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Cassie Chavis
Kindergarten Teacher
910-521-4204
Lakisha Chavis
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Tammy Chavis
EC Teacher Assistant
910-521-4204
Betty Clark
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Clarissa Collins
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Amber Cummings
After School Care
910-521-4204
Brandy Cummings
1st Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Oneida Cummings
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Janet Cummings-locklear
Speech Pathologist
910-521-4204
Sandra Davis
Tutor I/P Grant
910-521-4204
Rhonda Dellinger
Tutor I/P Grant
910-521-4204
Kimberly Demery
Kindergarten Teacher
910-521-4204
Alisa Dial
K-6 Teacher
910-521-4204
Dana Dial
Art Teacher
910-521-4204
Johnathan Dial
Health/PE Teacher
910-521-4204
Martha Dial
After School Care
910-521-4204
Tyler Dial
Kindergarten Teacher
910-521-4204
Lee Dial
Secretary
910-521-4204
Gloria Fair
EC Teacher
910-521-4204
Marty Faulk
Custodian
910-521-4204
James Hardin
Tutor I/P Grant
910-521-4204
Angela Harris
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Janie Harris
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Sherrie Harris
5th Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Betty Hubbard
AIG Teacher
910-521-4204
Linda Hunt
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Lindsey Hunt
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Lucy Hunt
K-6 Teacher
910-521-4204
Techa Hunt
Custodian
910-521-4204
Vanessa Hunt
3rd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Joanna Hunt
Principal
910-521-4204
Miriam Jacobs
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Kimberly Jacobs
Secretary
910-521-4204
Jo Ann Johnson
3rd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Betty Jones
5th Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Brentisha Jones
After School Care
910-521-4204
Lashawn Jones
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Naomi Lancaster
2nd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Wanda Lester
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Bobbie Leviner
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Annie Locklear
School Food Service
910-521-4204
April Locklear
PreK Teacher Asst.
910-521-4204
Brenda Locklear
EC Teacher Assistant
910-521-4204
Courtney Locklear
1st Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Crystal Locklear
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Cynthia Locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Darlene Locklear
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Jeanne Locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Lori Locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Mariah Locklear
Teacher
910-521-4204
Penny Locklear
5th Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Sheila Locklear
Tutor I/P Grant
910-521-4204
Stephanie Locklear
1st Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Teena Locklear
3rd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Teresa Locklear
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Teresa Locklear
Tutor I/P Grant
910-521-4204
Tracy Locklear
K-6 Teacher
910-521-4204
Tracy Locklear
Custodian
910-521-4204
Wendy Locklear
5th Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Ana Locklear
Media Coordinator
910-521-4204
Jeannine Locklear
Counselor
910-521-4204
Kimberly Locklear
Counselor
910-521-4204
Janet Long
Tutor I/P Grant
910-521-4204
Annie Bell Lowery-miller
Pre-K Teacher
910-521-4204
Anna Lowry
After School Care
910-521-4204
Jamie Lowry
EC Teacher
910-521-4204
Rosalind Lowry
After School Care
910-521-4204
Shannon Lowry
3rd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Tyler Mcgirt
K-6 Teacher
910-521-4204
Kathleen Mcmillan
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Holly Miller
Music Teacher
910-521-4204
Joan Morris
Tutor I/P Grant
910-521-4204
Emily Nelligan
EC Teacher
910-521-4204
Stacie Nutting
EC Teacher
910-521-4204
Caroline O'briant
2nd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Anya Oxendine
K-6 Teacher
910-521-4204
Helen Oxendine
Social Worker
910-521-4204
Rachel Oxendine
After School Care
910-521-4204
Lois Oxendine
EC Teacher
910-521-4204
Terryn Ransom
1st Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Alycia Revels
Pre-K Teacher
910-521-4204
Timothy Revels
After School Care
910-521-4204
Jamie Roberts
K-6 Teacher
910-521-4204
Kimberly Robeson
After School Care
910-521-4204
Ronnie Rogers
Custodian
910-521-4204
Bobby Sampson
School Food Service
910-521-4204
Dana Sampson
Kindergarten Teacher
910-521-4204
Donna Scott
1st Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Amy Sheppard-locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Natasha Strickland
Teacher Assistants
910-521-4204
Rachel Strickland
Kindergarten Teacher
910-521-4204
Darleen Trujillo
5th Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Sarah Wilkinson
2nd Grade Teacher
910-521-4204
Hattena Worriax
Assistant Principal
910-521-4204
Netasha Worriax
K-6 Teacher
910-521-4204