Carol Bartley
1st Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Tondalaire Bethea
2nd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Ashley Blue
3rd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Elaina Bouncer
4th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher/Grade Level Chair
910-843-4125
Kate Boyd
4th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
910-843-4125
Brinda Brewer
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Katie Brockington
Kindergarten Teacher
910-843-4125
Lexie Brooks
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Tapanga Bullard
Art Teacher
910-843-4125
Mary Campbell
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Janadean Chavis
Kindergarten Teacher
910-843-4125
Helen Chavis
1st Grade Interventionist
910-843-4125
Rebecca Chavis-Nolley
Health/PE Teacher
910-843-4125
Carlene Clark
Bus Driver
910-843-4125
Rebecca Cole
1st Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Gregory Cooper
After School Care
910-843-4125
Lynn Dial
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
DeShaun Dial
School Nurse
Administration and Support Staff
9108434125
Ricky Dial
Music Teacher
910-843-4125
Amy Etheridge
4th Grade Math/Science Teacher
910-843-4125
Katrina Farrington
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Tonia Ferguson
EC Teacher
910-843-4125
Tanya Fore-McDonald
2nd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Vicki Gibson
3rd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Vanessa Goins
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Austin Goins
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Mary Gonzalez
2nd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Robin Hammonds
1st Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
James Hammonds
Kindergarten Teacher/Grade Level Chair
910-843-4125
Sarah Henderson
Kindergarten Teacher
910-843-4125
Debra Hill
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Randy Hunt
Bus Driver
910-843-4125
Mary Karen Hunt
1st Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Elizabeth Hunt
Social Worker
910-843-4125
Olivia Jackson
Pre-K Assistant
Pre-K
910-843-4125
Kimberly Jacobs
AIG Teacher
910-843-4125
Cassandra Jacobs
Tutor I/P Grant
910-843-4125
Ginger Jones
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Amanda Lee
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Debbie Leggett
Powerschool Data Manager
910-843-4125
Wanda Locklear
2nd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Sequoya Locklear
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Sandy Locklear
Custodian
910-843-4125
Tabitha Locklear
Media Coordinator
910-843-4125
Rosalynn Locklear
1st Grade Teacher/Grade Level Chair
910-843-4125
Destiny Locklear
After School Care
910-843-4125
Cathy Locklear
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Susan Locklear
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Dorothy Locklear
After School Care
910-843-4125
Richard Love
4th Grade Math/Science Teacher
910-843-4125
Beany Lowery
Custodian
910-843-4125
Bonnie Mack
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Kensley Martinez
Teacher Assistant
910-843-4125
Frederick McCargo
Custodian
910-843-4125
Kari Mccoll
Secretary/Bookkeeper
910-843-4125
Destiny McLean
1st Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Marilyn McLean
Custodian
910-843-4125
Rogerlene Mclinnahan
After School Care
910-843-4125
Pamela McPhaul
After School Care
910-843-4125
Lyric McPhaul
After School Care
910-843-4125
Rosetta McRae
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Rhonda Meares
Kindergarten Teacher
910-843-4125
Stephanie Morgan
After School Care
910-843-4125
Korrin Mundo
English as Second Language Tea
910-843-4125
Angie Oxendine
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Sabrina Oxendine
2nd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Tarsha Patterson
Pre-K Teacher
910-843-4125
Carol Russ
After School Care
910-843-4125
Melinda Sellers
Principal
910-843-4125
Cheryl Shackelford
3rd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Rosalyn Smith
3rd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Antoinette Sneed
School Food Service
910-843-4125
Nancy Stevens
3rd Grade Teacher
910-843-4125
Brittaney Strickland
Counselor
910-843-4125
Marla Townsend
EC Teacher
910-843-4125
Irma Trantham
Secretary/Interpreter
910-843-4125
Renae Watts
Kindergarten Teacher
910-843-4125