Linda Alexander
4th Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Judy Atkinson
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Natalie Baker
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Teresa Baker
Bus Monitor
910-628-4291
Gwendolyn Billings
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Ashley Blackburn
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Christopher Brayboy
Cafeteria Manager
910-628-4291
Brandi Bullard
3rd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Media Campbell
4th Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Angela Chavis
2nd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Tonya Chavis
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Anna Davis
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Freida Diaz-pellot
3rd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Joanne Dunson
3rd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Shirley Faulk
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Elliotine Floyd
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Glenda Ford
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Norma Freeman-deese
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Desarae Gibbs
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Parenthia Gilchrist
EC Teacher
910-628-4291
Melanie Godwin
2nd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Jennifer Green
3rd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Shania Hoppe
1st Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Jessica Hrnciar
2nd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Amy Hunt
Pre-K Teacher
910-628-4291
Brooke Hunt
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Elsie Hunt
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Jenna Hunt
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Lanora Hunt
3rd GradeTeacher
910-628-4291
Teresa Hunt
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Teresa Hunt
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Tricia Hunt
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Teresa Hursey
Powerschool Data Manager
910-628-4291
Jessie Jones
PreK Teacher Asst.
910-628-4291
Lashawnda Jones
Kindergarten Teacher
910-628-4291
Isabel Jones
Principal
910-628-4291
Tammy Leggett
Kindergarten Teacher
910-628-4291
Phelicia Lewis
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Stephanie Lewis
2nd Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Roseanne Locklear
EC Teacher
910-628-4291
Debra Lozano
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
John Martin
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Dwanda Mccallum
Bus Driver
910-628-4291
Linda Mclean
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Rosaline Mclean
1st Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Wanda Mcneil
Kindergarten Teacher
910-628-4291
Angel Monroe
K-6 Teacher
910-628-4291
Gladys Moody
Custodian
910-628-4291
Joyce Moore
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Diana Pauley
Music Teacher
910-628-4291
Erica Quick
4th Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Patricia Ray
Tutor I/P Grant
910-628-4291
Shaun Rogers
Custodian
910-628-4291
Heather Smith
EC Teacher Assistant
910-628-4291
Kendall Stephens
Secretary
910-628-4291
Jana Stevens
Health/PE Teacher
910-628-4291
Bobby Townsend
Bus Driver
910-628-4291
Evaline Townsend
School Food Service
910-628-4291
Shameicha Wade
Media Coordinator
910-628-4291
Torian Walker
Teacher Assistants
910-628-4291
Susan Williams
1st Grade Teacher
910-628-4291
Ronald Winningham
Custodian
910-628-4291