Crystal Altman
Counselor Technician
910-843-4211
Geraldine Anderson
Teacher Assistants
910-843-4211
Sarah Andrews
Bus Driver
910-843-4211
Kenneth Brayboy
Jr. ROTC
910-843-4211
Regina Breeden
Information Highway
910-843-4211
Beverly Brewer
Teacher Assistants
910-843-4211
Patrick Britt
Math Teacher (9-12)
910-843-4211
Myra Broadnax
EC Teacher Assistant
910-843-4211
Carthenia Brown
Health/PE Teacher
910-843-4211
Gwendolyn Buie
EC Teacher
910-843-4211
Stephen Bullard
Social Studies (9-12)
910-843-4211
Traci Byrd
Media Coordinator
910-843-4211
Jamal Campbell
Principal
910-843-4211
Pamela Carlson
Band Teacher
910-843-4211
Neomi Carter
Science Teacher (9-12)
910-843-4211
Lawrence Ches
English Teacher
910-843-4211
Demetris Coleman
CTE Special Populations Coord
910-843-4211
Nicole Cooper
Cafeteria Manager
910-843-4211
Sheena Davis
Computer Education Teacher
910-843-4211
Lucia Dempsey
Teacher Assistants
910-843-4211
Robert Dove
Social Studies Teacher
910-843-4211
Donell Ferguson
Bus Driver
910-843-4211
James Ferguson
Custodian
910-843-4211
Nicholas Ferguson
History Teacher
910-843-4211
Tianda Gay
Marketing Teacher
910-843-4211
Tara Govan
Counselor
910-843-4211
Patricia Griffin
English (Grades 9 - 12)
910-843-4211
Beulah Harris
Teacher Assistants
910-843-4211
Lisa Holden
Secretary
910-843-4211
Christopher Howell
EC Teacher
910-843-4211
Joni Howell
Allied Health Teacher
910-843-4211
Ronald Hughes
English as Second Language Tea
910-843-4211
Bobbie Hunt
Counselor
910-843-4211
Marvin Jacobs
Coordinator
910-843-4211
Scottie Jones
School Food Service
910-843-4211
William Judd
Health/PE Teacher
910-843-4211
Kevin Kaga
Health/PE Teacher
910-843-4211
Ashton Keeny
Art Teacher
910-843-4211
Toni Lee
English Language Arts Teacher
910-843-4211
Annette Locklear
EC Teacher
910-843-4211
Beth Locklear
Powerschool Data Manager
910-843-4211
Cassandra Locklear
English (Grades 9 - 12)
910-843-4211
Chocowana Locklear
School Food Service
910-843-4211
Jonathan Locklear
Assistant Principal
910-843-4211
Novella Locklear
School Food Service
910-843-4211
Sara Locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-843-4211
Sherrie Locklear
School Food Service
910-843-4211
Lucy Lowry
Math Teacher (9-12)
910-843-4211
Robert Mack
Bus Driver
910-843-4211
Ricky Mcbryde
School Food Service
910-843-4211
James Mccoll
EC Teacher
910-843-4211
Mary Mccutchen
Secretary
910-843-4211
Sherry Mcdonald
School Food Service
910-843-4211
Kimberly Mcdonald
Counselor
910-843-4211
George Mcdougald
In School Suspension
910-843-4211
Daquan Mclean
Social Worker
910-843-4211
Robert Mclean
Social Studies Teacher
910-843-4211
Patsy Mcleod
Science Teacher
910-843-4211
Edward Mcneill
Coaching
910-843-4211
Levi Monroe
Music Teacher
910-843-4211
Twanna Monroe
Social Studies Teacher
910-843-4211
Jackie Morgan
Computer Education Teacher
910-843-4211
Thomas Morton
Science Teacher
910-843-4211
James Murray
Custodian
910-843-4211
Brenda Oxendine
EC Teacher
910-843-4211
Chelsi Oxendine
Agricultural Teacher
910-843-4211
Erin Oxendine
Science Teacher (9-12)
910-843-4211
Katasha Oxendine
Assistant Principal
910-843-4211
Andra Patterson
Bus Driver
910-843-4211
Glenn Patterson
In School Suspension
910-843-4211
Glenn Patterson
Science Teacher
910-843-4211
Teresa Patterson
English (Grades 9 - 12)
910-843-4211
Angelina Revels
School Food Service
910-843-4211
Quintis Richardson
Custodian
910-843-4211
Venee' Robinson
English Language Arts Teacher
910-843-4211
Cynthia Rumsey
CTE - Food Nutrition
910-843-4211
Tina Scippio
School Food Service
910-843-4211
Cycachee Scott
Social Studies Teacher
910-843-4211
Brian Shaw
Jr. ROTC
910-843-4211
Derrick Smith
Custodian
910-843-4211
Damien Spivey
Computer Education Teacher
910-843-4211
Nicole Strickland
Science Teacher
910-843-4211
Cynthia Sumpter
Math Teacher
910-843-4211
Eduardo Torres
Social Studies (9-12)
910-843-4211
Blayne Tucker
Finance and Info Technology
910-843-4211
Donald Williams
Math Teacher (9-12)
910-843-4211
Shayla Williams
Spanish Teacher
910-843-4211
Luis Zuniga
Non-Faculty Coach
910-843-4211