Jordy Patterson
ELA Teacher
910-843-3883
Dr. Deborah Carmichael-Swinney
Science Teacher
910-843-3883
Akea Roudy
K-6 Teacher
910-843-3883
Felicia Henderson
K-6 Teacher
910-843-3883
Tonia Spears
EC Teacher
910-843-3883
Juanita Armstrong
EC Teacher
910-843-3883
Judy Arrington
CIS Coordinator
910-843-3883
Brittany Bartley
6th Grade Science Teacher
910-843-3883
Sharon Breeden
Principal
910-843-3883
Lashonda Brown
K-6 Teacher
910-843-3883
Tonya Brown
English Language Arts Teacher
910-843-3883
Bobriana Campbell
8th Grade Social Studies Teach
910-843-3883
Janet Campbell
Teacher Assistants
910-843-3883
Sherry Campbell
Business Education Teacher
910-843-3883
Ginger Chavis
Bus Driver
910-843-3883
Tyler Chavis
School Food Service
910-843-3883
Eddie Crawford
Bus Driver
910-843-3883
Linda Crosland
Math Teacher
910-843-3883
Mary Cummings
School Food Service
910-843-3883
Adrienne Currie
English Language Arts Teacher
910-843-3883
Patricia Dixon
EC Teacher
910-843-3883
Denise Douglas
English Language Arts Teacher
910-843-3883
Susan Dumandan
In School Suspension
910-843-3883
Darrell Franklin
Assistant Principal
910-843-3883
Katherine Gillespie
Music Teacher
910-843-3883
Betty Goodyear
Teacher Assistants
910-843-3883
Selina Harris
EC Teacher Assistant
910-843-3883
Minnie Haywood
School Food Service
910-843-3883
Edward Henderson
Teacher
910-843-3883
Victoria Hester
5th Grade Teacher
910-843-3883
Kellie Hicks
School Food Service
910-843-3883
Johnathon Jackson
7th Grade Social Studies Teach
910-843-3883
Kimberly Jacobs
AIG Teacher
910-843-3883
Pamela Jacobs
Custodian
910-843-3883
Eftihia Karas
K-6 Teacher
910-843-3883
Amanda Locklear
Science Teacher
910-843-3883
Melody Locklear
Peer Mediator
910-843-3883
Heather Locklear
Media Coordinator
910-843-3883
Linda Lospinuso
Art Teacher
910-843-3883
Anthony Lowery
8th Grade Math Teacher
910-843-3883
Kari Mathews-ricks
Band Teacher
910-843-3883
Samuel Mauney
8th Grade Language Arts
910-843-3883
Robert Mclean
Health/PE Teacher
910-843-3883
Sharron Mclean
Data Manager
910-843-3883
Tiara McMillan
Secretary
910-843-3883
Annie Mcneill
Cafeteria Manager
910-843-3883
Diane Mcneill
School Food Service
910-843-3883
Jacqueline Mcneill
Teacher Assistants
910-843-3883
Lonnie Mcravin
K-6 Teacher
910-843-3883
Susan O'connor
6th Grade Social Studies
910-843-3883
Leigh Oxendine
8th Grade Science Teacher
910-843-3883
Constance Patterson
6th Grade ELA Teacher
910-843-3883
Lisa Patterson
EC Teacher
910-843-3883
Christina Pearson
7th Grade Social Studies Teach
910-843-3883
Patricia Price
Counselor
910-843-3883
Karin Troy
6th Grade Teacher
910-843-3883
Shirley Vaimaona
Bus Driver
910-843-3883
Ryan Wachob
7th Grade Math Teacher
910-843-3883
Tabitha Wagner
Business Education Teacher
910-843-3883
Bennie Watts
Custodian
910-843-3883
Trella Williams
8th Grade Social Studies Teach
910-843-3883
Lynell Wood
Teacher Assistants
910-843-3883