Valerie Bell
7th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Lauren Bolton
5th Grade Teacher
910-671-6065
Danny Bowman
6th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Regina Branch
Secretary
910-671-6065
Wendy Britt
8th Grade - Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Julie Broughton
7th Grade - English Language Arts Teacher -
910-671-6065
Starling Bruce
4th Grade Teacher
910-671-6065
Regina Bullard
Social Worker
910-671-6065
Fallon Campbell-Hunley
Teacher Assistant
910-671-6065
Melissa Carpenter
8th Grade - English Language Arts Teacher
910-671-6065
Jeremiah Chavis
7th Grade Science Teacher
910-671-6065
Shandora Chavis
Counselor
910-671-6065
Mary Clark
Bookkeeper
910-671-6065
Mary Cox
6th Grade Social Studies
910-671-6065
Kelsey Edwards
4th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
910-671-6065
Austin Emanuel
Custodian
910-671-6065
Bobby Evans
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
910-671-6065
William George
7th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Jake Graham
Health/PE Teacher
910-671-6065
Hannah Grass
Art Teacher
910-671-6065
Denita Grimsley
6th Grade Science Teacher
910-671-6065
Kendall Hamilton
Principal
910-671-6065
Derrick Harris
EC Teacher
910-671-6065
Monica Hewett
4th Grade Teacher
910-671-6065
Cindi Humphrey
Media Coordinator
910-671-6065
Zaria Humphrey
Technology Assistant
910-671-6065
Mackenzie Hunt
5th Grade Social Studies
910-671-6065
Crystal Jacobs
Custodian
910-671-6065
William Jennings
7th Grade ELA Teacher
910-671-6065
Robin Johnson
Career and Technical Education Teacher
910-671-6065
Erica Kelly
4th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Nicole Kinlaw
6th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
910-671-6065
Amylee Lancaster
Health/PE Teacher
910-671-6065
Pamela Lockwood
Career and Technical Education Teacher
910-671-6065
Cassie Martin
School Food Service
910-671-6065
Shelly Maskelony
8th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
910-671-6065
April Maynor
6th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
910-671-6065
Roshell Mcrae
Teacher Assistant
910-671-6065
Lasarah Merritt
8th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Betty Miller
Teacher Assistants
910-671-6065
Gregory Mishue
School Food Service
910-671-6065
Kaylee O'rear
5th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
910-671-6065
Vickie Oxendine
School Food Service
910-671-6065
Santana Patterson
Teacher Assistant
910-671-6065
Jullian Pipkin
Health/PE Teacher
910-671-6065
Carlena Platt Smith
Assistant Principal
910-671-6065
Barbara Pope
EC Teacher
910-671-6065
Betty Rhyne
Cafeteria Manager
910-671-6065
Luke Schrepfer
6th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Steven Sellers
In School Suspension
910-671-6065
Eugene Smith
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
910-671-6065
Ellen Smith
School Food Service
910-671-6065
Georgiann Southern
School Food Service
910-671-6065
Johnnie Sweeney
EC Teacher
910-671-6065
Kacie Taylor
8th Grade Science Teacher
910-671-6065
Richard Tyndall
Music Teacher
910-671-6065
Pamela Walters
4th Grade Teacher
910-671-6065
Hollie Walton
AIG Specialist
910-671-6065
Judith Watts
5th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Rhonda West
Powerschool Data Manager
910-671-6065
Crystal Wilkes
4th Grade Math Teacher
910-671-6065
Melissa Williamson
Counselor
910-671-6065