Kimberly Adcox
910-865-4103
Sherry Woodell
910-865-4103
Leslie Lowery
910-865-4103
Sidney Locklear
910-865-4103
Madison White
910-865-4103
Wendys Cruz
910-865-4103
Wendell Acosta
Counselor
910-865-4103
Lisa Jean Anelli
Kindergarten Teacher
910-865-4103
John Bratcher
Custodian
910-865-4103
Vanessa Burks
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Joy Burney
Custodian
910-865-4103
Cynthia Castillo-castillejos
K-6 Teacher
910-865-4103
Vanessa Clark
3rd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Melissa Combs
5th Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Laura Cruz
English as Second Language Tea
910-865-4103
Cassandra Davis
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Laura Davis
K-6 Teacher
910-865-4103
Jessica Dean
3rd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Donna Dial-jacobs
Media Coordinator
910-865-4103
Susan Dowless
3rd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Danielle Dunham
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Geraldin Garcia Meza
Secretary
910-865-4103
Rhonda Godaire
Kindergarten Teacher
910-865-4103
Valerie Hammond
AIG Teacher
910-865-4103
Ellen Hardin
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Meagan Harris
K-6 Teacher
910-865-4103
Jill Hathaway
Principal
910-865-4103
Sarah Hedgepeth
1st Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Candace Herring
Art Teacher
910-865-4103
Marsha Hester
EC Teacher
910-865-4103
Melissa Howell
Social Worker
910-865-4103
Angela Howington
Secretary
910-865-4103
Chelsea Hunt
1st Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Shanna Hunt
Cafeteria Manager
910-865-4103
Marvin Jackson
Custodian
910-865-4103
Terry Jacobs
Health/PE Teacher
910-865-4103
Belinda Jayroe
2nd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Denise Jenkins
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Kristina Kinlaw
K-6 Teacher
910-865-4103
Annette Lane
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Melinda Laughren
Art Teacher
910-865-4103
Trisha Lawson
Pre-K Teacher
910-865-4103
Suella Lee
2nd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Audrey Locklear
2nd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Diana Locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Drenna Locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Jamie Locklear
1st Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Joy Locklear
1st Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Kristin Locklear
1st Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Linda Locklear
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Pamela Locklear
EC Teacher
910-865-4103
Tiffany Locklear
K-6 Teacher
910-865-4103
Yolanda Mcarthur
Counselor
910-865-4103
Karen McEachern
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Jessica McKeithan
Music Teacher
910-865-4103
Nellie McKinney
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Joy McLamb
Secretary
910-865-4103
Susan McLellan
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Albert McMillan
Custodian
910-865-4103
Krystal McMillan
3rd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Christine McNair
School Food Service
910-865-4103
Tanya McNatt
PreK Teacher Asst.
910-865-4103
Felicia Daniels
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Elsie Moore
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Lorie Mote
Kindergarten Teacher
910-865-4103
Gloria Murdock
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Brittney Norton
3rd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Amy Oxendine
Kindergarten Teacher
910-865-4103
April Oxendine
Kindergarten Teacher
910-865-4103
Sydney Oxendine
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Leeann Parker
EC Teacher
910-865-4103
Sheila Parker
School Food Service
910-865-4103
Sylvia Patterson
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Chahtinney Peterson
K-6 Teacher
910-865-4103
Danielle Roberts
2nd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Sandra Roberts
1st Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Marcus Rouse
2nd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Alexis Rozier
3rd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Andradese Rozier
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Elizabeth Scott
Health/PE Teacher
910-865-4103
Maria Sierra
School Food Service
910-865-4103
Catherine Sloan
3rd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Bridget Smith
Kindergarten Teacher
910-865-4103
Tonya Swett
Social Worker
910-865-4103
Esperanza Tapia
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Lindy Taylor
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Terry Thomas
2nd Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Meredith Thornhill
1st Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Patricia Usher
SIMS Operators
910-865-4103
Tanya Velazquez
5th Grade Teacher
910-865-4103
Martha Walters
Teacher Assistants
910-865-4103
Lisa Washington
Assistant Principal
910-865-4103