Mary Barnes
Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Sharon Branch
1st Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Lea Britt
Kindergarten Teacher
910-671-6035
Dominique Brooks
Counselor
910-671-6035
Amanda Burns
2nd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Meghan Canady
1st Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Karrye Chadwick
2nd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Melissa Cox
3rd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Kelly Daniels
Kindergarten Teacher
910-671-6035
Pamela Day
EC Teacher
910-671-6035
Rachel Elkins
Kindergarten Teacher
910-671-6035
Leslie Evans
1st Grade Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Shawn Feeko
Principal
910-671-6035
Peyton Fisher
Social Worker
910-671-6035
Taylor Futrell
3rd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Ginger Gavaghan
2nd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Kimberley S. Gore
2nd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Jennifer Hammond
After School Care
910-671-6035
Renee Hammond
Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Cynthia Hammonds
Media Coordinator
910-671-6035
Toshia Hardin
EC Teacher
910-671-6035
Kelsey Harris
3rd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Felicia Hill
School Food Service
910-671-6035
Alicia Hunt
Title 1 Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Carolyn Hunt
After School Care
910-671-6035
Emily Jackson
2nd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Gina Jackson
SIMS Operator
910-671-6035
Patrica Jacobs
School Food Service
910-671-6035
Kelli Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
William Johnston
1st Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Anne Kemp
1st Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Connie Kerns
EC Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Christy Leviner
Pre-K Teacher
910-671-6035
Darlene Locklear
EC Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Ronnie Locklear
Custodian
910-671-6035
Nikki Locklear
YDS
910-671-6035
Velissa Locklear
1st Grade Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Jessica Lowery
3rd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Geovania Lowery
Custodian
910-671-6035
Jerri-Lynn Martin
Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Amanda Mccormick
Kindergarten Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Ryan Mcgirt
Health/PE Teacher
910-671-6035
Orlando Mckellar
School Food Service
910-671-6035
Shannon Mclean
3rd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Penny Miller
Pre-K Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Christina Nichols
Speech Language Pathologist
910-671-6035
Alice Oxendine
After School Care
910-671-6035
Summer Pittman
Kindergarten Teacher
910-671-6035
Christy Pittman
Secretary
910-671-6035
Patricia Pittman
EC Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Joanna Powell
2nd Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Elpidio Razon
ELL Teacher
910-671-6035
Lynetta Rogers
Cafeteria Manager
910-671-6035
Amelia Schuster
1st Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Ralph Shoemaker
Music Teacher
910-671-6035
Emilee Smith
1st Grade Teacher
910-671-6035
Latonia Thompson
EC Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Stephanie Townsend
School Food Service
910-671-6035
Mary Walker
1st Grade Teacher Assistant
910-671-6035
Hollie Walton
AIG Teacher
910-671-6035